Vencedores de GP 2024

28 Jan CSN B Matosinhos Nuno Tiago Gomes (14584) Chaccora’s Stakko PS (14583)
28 Jan CSN A Alfeizerão Luisa Horta Osorio (18631) Esperanza Star (11785)
04 Fev CSN B Alfeizerão Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto (7930) Icalverdi de Ceia (10874)
18 Fev CSN B Matosinhos Hugo Carvalho (814) Excel (14777)
25 Fev CSN A Alfeizerão Mario Prieto (1486) Jalalabad de Reve (11804)
03 Mar CSN A Lisboa Rafael Cruz Rocha (2053) Apache de Liam (12000)
17 Mar CSN B Matosinhos Hugo Carvalho (814) Excel (14777)
17 Mar CSN A Alfeizerão Filipe Ferreira Gonçalves (243) Hollywood Pocinho (9931)
24 Mar CSN A Golegã Victoria Lynden Burd (8366) Unique d’Elbe (15242)
24 Mar CSN B Esposende Luis Fernandes (723) Lacicera Parisol (13629)
14 Abr CSN A Lisboa Ivo Carvalho (813) Gaiato C (8701)
21 Abr CSI 1* Oliva (ESP) Mario Prieto (1486) Cime de Caron H (15224)
21 Abr CSN B Vale de Ferreiros Gonçalo Azevedo e Silva (3730) Coup d’Amour Goedereede Z (13996)
21 Abr CSN A Matosinhos Rui Gonçalo (965) Jache Gris Z (9731)
28 Abr CSN B Arouca Francisco Fleming (132) Atout du Gonge (11951)
28 Abr CSN A Alfeizerão Victoria Lynden Burd (8366) Fancy ES (11289)
05 Mai CSI 1* Arouca Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto (7930) Icalverdi de Ceia (10874)
12 Mai CSN B Fronteira Francisco Caldeira (57) Flor do Paço (8531)
12 Mai CSi 1* Ponte de Lima Joao Pedro Gomes (4465) Lissabon (15643)
19 Mai CSN B Alfeizerão Leonor Azevedo e Silva (32037) Elegant d’Harmonie (15201)
19 Mai CSN A Barcelos Ricardo Gil Santos (253) Larezzo Parisol (13835)
26 Mai CSI 2* Lisboa Felipe Guinato (BRA) Gandalf Mouche
02 Jun CSN B Vimeiro Victoria Lynden Burd (8366) Unique d’Elbe (15242)
02 Jun CSN B Coimbra Antonio Matos Almeida (1752) J’Rouge Parisol (12262)
09 Jun CS1 2* Pedras Salgadas Antonio Matos Almeida (1752) Fernando Z (15017)
09 Jun CS1 2* Sancourt (FRA) Mario Wilson Fernandes (1332) Krachtpatser (14444)
16 Jun CS1 2* Matosinhos Duarte Seabra (205) Quirados Z (12300)
23 Jun CSN A Coimbra Antonio Matos Almeida (1752) Carissimo il Faut van Overis Z (13704)
30 Jun CSI 2* Esposende Filipe Malta da Costa (584) Iwan B (13006)
30 Jun CSN B Alter do Chão Pedro Manso (1396) Lennon 7 (14206)
07 Jul CSI 2* Esposende Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (10675) Sambuca (16019)
07 Jul CSN A Alter do Chão Rafael Cruz Rocha (2053) Magico (12873)
14 Jul CSN A Alfeizerão Victoria Lynden Burd (8366) Unique d’Elbe (15242)