Vencedores de GP 2021

16 Jan CSI 2* Opglabbeek (BEL) R Giesteira Almeida (10675)  Huppeldepup (13016)
31 Jan CSI 3* Vilamoura Luis Felipe Azevedo Filho (BRA)  Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve
07 Fev CSI 3* Vilamoura Titouan Schumacher (FRA)  Atome Z
14 Fev CSI 3* Vilamoura Urh Bauman (SLO)  Larisal
21 Fev CSI 3* Vilamoura Lily Attwood (GBR)  Cor Leon Vd Vlierbeek Z
28 Fev CSI 3* Thermal CA (USA) Luis Sabino Gonçalves (100) Argan de Beliard (12526)
28 Fev CSI 3* Vilamoura John Whitaker (GBR) Unick du Francport
07 Mar CSI 4* Vilamoura Piergiorgio Bucci (ITA) Cochello
03 Abr S Classic Blenheim (USA) Luis Sabino Gonçalves (100) Camino Imperio Egipcio (12375)
18 Abr CSN A Lisboa Duarte Seabra (205) Biloba des Chaines (11648)
25 Abr CSN B Golegã GP CANCELADO
02 Mai CSN B Matosinhos Gonçalo Laurent (12492) Hannan Wetts (9702)
02 Mai CSN B Alfeizerão Victoria Lynden Burd (8366) Fancy ES (11289)
09 Mai CSN B Golega Pedro Manso (1396) Ciran (6654)
16 Mai CSN A Matosinhos João Maria Marquilhas (105) Ashes and Snow (9363)
23 Mai CSN A Alfeizerão Luis Sabino Gonçalves (100) Dana de Kerglenn (13331)
30 Mai CSN A Golegã Hugo Carvalho (814) Extraordiner (8633)
06 Jun CSIO 3* Kronenberg (NED) Duarte Romao (2206) Cayman Jolly Jumper (12350)
06 Jun CSN B Alfeizerão Cristiano Q Castro (30633) Dreaming the la Fiere (13068)
13 Jun CSI 1* Vilamoura Hugo Carvalho (814) História Belmonte (10073)
13 Jun CSN B Coimbra António Matos Almeida (1752) Vina (10078)
20 Jun CSI 1* Matosinhos António Matos Almeida (1752) Calypso de Kamelia (12228)
20 Jun CSN B Golegã Joao Caldeira (2100) Holly (13519)
27 Jun CSN A Coimbra Duarte Seabra (205) HHS Washington (11236)
05 Jul CSI 2* Vilamoura Felipe Guinato (BRA) Bigstar
11 Jul CSI 2* Vilamoura Hugo Cardoso Tavares (86) Cicero 117 (12309)
18 Jul CSN A Alfeizerão António Matos Almeida (1752) Iniesta P. (11588)
25 Jul CSN B Coimbra Daniela P Rodrigues (21774) Folds Lord Lux (13132)
01 Ago CSN B Alfeizerão Daniel Mc Alinden (37945) Ultimately Cooley (13680)
01 Ago CSN A Matosinhos Francisco Fleming (132) Ego de Clinton (7242)
08 Ago CSN3* Equiocio (ESP) Ivo Carvalho (813) Gaiato C (8701)
22 Ago CSN B Golegã Hugo Carvalho (814) Kilate N (12265)
29 Ago CSI 2* Gijon (ESP) Hugo Cardoso Tavares (86) Cicero 117 (12309)
29 Ago CSN A Alfeizerão Luis Fernandes (723) Connelly 2 (13221)
01 Set CSN B Viseu António Matos Almeida (1752) Canadá Z (10077)
05 Set CSN B Golegã Afonso Bento (31900) Oros M (11690)
06 Set CSN B Barcelos António Matos Almeida (1752) Vina (10078)
12 Set CSI 1* Esposende Duarte Seabra (205) HHS Washington (11236)