Camp. Nac. Juvenis

2016 – Juvenis      
Lisboa 1 Bernardo Prazeres Carvalho/span> Fello Ryal K
2 Diogo Portela Mendes Divalentino C
3 Mariana Andre Manso Quintus Galant
2016 – Pré Juvenis    
Lisboa 1 Carolina Campos Isatis Saint Jean
2 Vasco Escudeiro Roleta Russa
3 Francisca Guerreiro Domingues Mario d’Eglefin
2015 – Juvenis      
Lisboa 1 Bernardo Nobre Palma Cereja
2 Bernardo Prazeres Carvalho Fello Ryal K
3 Ana Margarida Gomes Quattu
2015 – Pré Juvenis    
Lisboa 1 Jorge Escudeiro Gaspari 45
2 Diogo Portela Mendes Suão
3 Nicole Vilarinho Carelina
2014 – Juvenis      
Lisboa 1 Simão Silva Santos L’Alezan de Marivaux
2 Sidney Rous Lucullus des Hayettes
3 João Prazeres Carvalho Casada S
2014 – Pré Juvenis    
Lisboa 1 Catarina Ventura Magalhães Vanessa
2 Diogo Portela Mendes Suão
3 José Filipe Neto Rebelo Urah des Dames
2013 – Juvenis      
Lisboa 1 Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII
2 Magda Morgado Soares BB da Famaguda
3 Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
2013 – Pré Juvenis    
Lisboa 1 Sidney Rous Lucullus des Hayettes
2 Giovana Branco River of Paradise
3 Miguel Lourenço Pereira Loriot
2012 – Juvenis    
Lisboa 1 Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII
2 Nuno Tiago Gomes Picasso III
3 Sofia Guedes Alves Selocia M
3 Laura Ribeiro Amour INT
2012 – Pré Juvenis    
Lisboa 1 José Matos Orfão Hidalgo d’Ines
2 José Filipe Neto Rebelo Conti
3 Francisco Vaz Fontes O2
2011 – Juvenis    
Cascais 1 Luis Atayde Sea Card TM
2 Francisco Jacome Vasques Rimamenta Herovina
3 Marta Droca Moura T Amelusina 68
2011 – Pré Juvenis    
Cascais 1 Mafalda Gonçalo Iarco Douglas
2 António Carvalho Vasconcelos Cheyenne 235
3 Francisca Castro Garcia Onarres Jump Star
2010      
Cascais 1 Francisco Mendes Rosa Onça
2 Ines Jardim Fernandes Quintas M Umonia I
3 João Pereira Coutinho Menthe du Fraignau
2009      
Cascais 1 Joana Sampaio Maia Ricson
2 Gonçalo Carvalho Rocha Unlimit
3 Joana Rios Oliveira Jessica d’Espoir
2008      
Cascais 1 Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas Atlas van het Lindenhof
2 Inês Guimarães Corradinha
3 João Simões Duarte Junon de Presle
2007      
Lisboa 1 Marco Moreira Oliveira Qkely of Biarritz
2 Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins Kim
3 Carolina Oliveira e Carmo Terencio
2006      
Cascais 1 Ivo Carvalho Caluna
2 Filipa Leite Rodrigues Elma
3 Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Rebelde
2005      
Cascais 1 Marco Moreira Oliveira Qkelly of Biarritz
2 Ana Campilho de Sousa Incognito
3 Luis Minas Quo Vadis Cevadais
2004      
Vimeiro 1 Mafalda Fernandes Bioman de Mone
2 Carolina Domingues Kassia Andalouse
3 Francisco Charola Acapella 7
2003      
Cascais 1 Madalena Contreras Oliveira Cybele de Nuit
2 Duarte Parente Huguenot Bearnais
3 Guilherme d’Orey Gavote de Jupeau
2002      
Cascais 1 Maria Portela de Almeida Jump Mendy
2 Vera Vozone Eclaire des Etisses
3 Ana Mello TMN Aramis de Dombasle
2001      
Cascais 1 Francisco Malta da Costa Frivolle des Prés
2 Ana Cecília Santos Texan II
3 Anselmo Teixeira Continental Júnior
2000      
Cascais 1 Márcia Cortinhas Iniciado
2 Francisco Negrão No Comments
3 Luis Ribeirinho Algan du Jouas
1999      
Cascais 1 Francisco Nobre Guedes Cer East of Eden
2 Nelson Bessa Neto Good Gun dos Vales
3 Anselmo Teixeira Junior
1998      
Cascais 1 Francisco Nobre Guedes Cer East of Eden
2 Francisca van Zeller Tycoon’s Finesse
3 João Ortigão Ramos Seabra Gingão de Valada
1997      
Matosinhos 1 João Pedro Dâmaso Marmelada Fandango do Paço
2 Francisca van Zeller Tycoon’s Finesse
3 Rodrigo Morgado Gino
1996      
Cascais 1 Ricardo Cidraes Moura Lombroso
2 João Ortigão Ramos Seabra Gingão de Valada
3 João Pedro Dâmaso Marmelada Gogo
1995      
Cascais 1 Matilde Câmara Stilwell Alico
2 Margarida Prieto Damásio Abracadabra John
3 Adriana Mota Moutinho Tokad d’Ozee
1994      
Cascais 1 Inês Ferro Ribeiro Interfina Port
2 Cristina Torres Judas Halibut
3 Filipa Sepulveda Velloso Express
1993      
Cascais 1 Duarte Sousa Canavarro Black Shop Cabocla do Paço
2 Duarte Helbling Bernardes Massimo Dutti Elena
3 Bernardo Sepulveda Mathias Surprise
1992      
Cascais 1 Duarte Sousa Canavarro Black Shop Cabocla do Paço
2 Duarte Helbling Bernardes Massimo Dutti Elena
3 Salvador Oliveira Martins Nescafé Gold (Ex Carioca)
1991      
Cascais 1 Sebastião Ferreira Pinto Minervois
2 Filipe Malta da Costa Zerai
3 Gonçalo Peixoto Bourbon Vodka Prince
1990      
Cascais 1 Filipe Malta da Costa Pepermint
2 Raquel Costa Carregal Zepelin II
3 Filipe Salgueiro Archibald
1989      
Cascais 1 Filipe Malta da Costa Ravina da Torre
2 Sebastião Ferreira Pinto Vista Alegre Minervois
3 Marta Castelo Branco Santomar Onda Vagabundo
1988      
Cascais 1 Marta Soares da Costa Orpheu
2 Rafael Ramos de Melo Filou des Neiges
3 Nuno Moura Barrocal
1987      
Cascais 1 Marta Soares da Costa Orpheu
2 André Albuquerque Vibrante
3 Bruno Teles Grilo Pedroso
1986      
Cascais 1 Rafael Ramos de Melo Peter Pan
2 Marta Soares da Costa Orpheu
3 Marta Fonseca Castellane A
3 Nuno Moura Barrocal
1985      
Cascais 1 Ricardo Ramos de Melo Il Ira
2 Manuel Pinheiro Ribeiro Barrocal
3 André Albuquerque Zurique
1984      
Cascais 1 Tiago Violas Ferreira Robot
2 Ricardo Ramos de Melo Pabula
3 Pedro Teixeira Gomes Gitano
1983      
Cascais 1 Ana Maria Costa e Melo Sunset Prince
2 Ricardo Ramos de Melo Nijinsky
3 Margarida Sousa Trinitá
1982      
Cascais 1 Rodrigo Ramos de Melo Pabula
2 Margarida Sousa Trinitá
3 Domingos Paulo Claro Meirinho
1981      
Cascais 1 Domingos Paulo Claro Meirinho
2 Duarte Penha Quiebro
3 Inês Pinto Lady L
1980      
Cascais 1 João Manuel Polónia Nikolai
2 Rui Pereira Coutinho Sheik
1979      
Cascais 1 João Manuel Polónia Nikolai
2 Rui Pereira Coutinho Sheik
1978      
Cascais 1 Vasco Bramcamp Freire Ramires Hussar
2 Nuno Azevedo e Silva Ninfa
1977      
Cascais 1 Pedro Louro Néria
2 Alexandre Quental Alegre II
1976      
Cascais 1 Maria João Mendes Coelho Faena
2 João Queimado Sheik
1975      
Cascais 1 Nuno Marques Pereira Ufir
2 Luisa Cabral Vozone Luanda
1974      
Penina 1 João Martins Abrantes Delta
2 António Cabral Vozone Fogo
3 António Carvalho Martins Grynca Prince
1973      
Cascais 1 João Miguel Caldeira Garça
2 Teresa Martins Escudo
3 Jorge Maia Ferreira Alecrim
1972      
Cascais 1 Cristina Henry Magalo
2 João Picão Caldeira Impar
3 Manuel Carvalho Martins Grynca Prince