Camp. Nac. Juniores

2016 – Juniores      
Lisboa 1 Jessica Roskilly Dicaletto Z
2 Jose Filipe Neto Rebelo Profil des Roches
3 Nuno Tiago Gomes Disco
2016 – Pré Juniores    
Lisboa 1 Luca Mota Sousa Copacabana
2 Miguel Lourenço Pereira Cliff
3 Mario Moutinho Monteiro Apache do Rio
2015 – Juniores      
Lisboa 1 Bernardo Ladeira Urania 54
2 Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
3 Barbara Vasconcelos Rob Roy Peguignon
2015 – Pré Juniores    
Lisboa 1 José Filipe Neto Rebelo Profil des Roches
2 Luca Mota Sousa Cinderella 597
3 Magda Morgado Soares D Pomme du Parisol
2014 – Juniores      
Lisboa 1 João Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
2 João Pedro Gomes Fonka
3 Joana Rios de Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
2014 – Pré Juniores    
Lisboa 1 Magda Morgado Soares BB da Famaguda
2 Filipa Alberty Raposo Zidane da Graciosa
3 Patricia Baptista Ribeiro Coyal
2013 – Juniores      
Lisboa 1 Joana Rios de Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
2 Tomás Matos Nunes Vin Rouge
3 Francisco Mendes Rosa D Marinero
2013 – Pré Juniores    
Lisboa 1 Sofia Guedes Alves X Saphira
2 Vicente Xara Brasil Monteiro Malice de B’Neville
3 Leonor Tavares Pinto Zamira
2012 – Juniores    
Lisboa 1 Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Pantaro
2 João Pedro Gomes Electra
3 João Simões Duarte Thorsaire vd Rechri
2012 – Pré Juniores    
Lisboa 1 Margarida Pontes Qahina la Bergere
2 Constança Almeida Fernandes Romy I
3 Francisca Castro Garcia Santana 0595
2011 – Juniores    
Cascais 1 João Pedro Gomes Lipton
2 Joana Rios Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
3 Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Chiquitita 4
2011 – Pré Juniores    
Cascais 1 João Pereira Coutinho Wodette M
2 Barbara Vasconcelos Orea de la Tuilerie
3 Tomas Matos Nunes Vin Rouge
2010      
Cascais 1 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida Mondel
2 João Simões Duarte Thorsaire vd Rechri
3 Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Lilos Catwalk
2009      
Cascais 1 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida Mondel
2 Maria Vozone Vilar Caro S
3 Ivo Carvalho Ulala
2008      
Cascais 1 Maria Vozone Vilar Somague Sartre
2 Duarte Parente Ladas
3 Marco Moreira Oliveira Verano
2007      
Lisboa 1 Jorge Oliveira e Carmo Quebora S
2 Mário Prieto Timor do Paço
3 Maria Vozone Vilar Lelisco du Gisors
2006      
Cascais 1 Maria Ferreira Paulo Eldorado do Roche
2 Ricardo Gil Santos Eden de la Rose
3 Duarte Parente Huguenot Bearnais
2005      
Cascais 1 Duarte Alegrete Senor Blues
2 Miguel Santana Lopes Gazelle de Lavigne
3 Ana Cecilia Santos Bendjy de Lermine
2004      
Vimeiro 1 Marcia Cortinhas Quarto Jyzeren Linqenhof
2 Maria Ferreira Paulo Feal du Defey
3 Francisco Nobre Guedes Clover Lights
2003      
Cascais 1 Marcia Cortinhas Quarto Jyzeren Linqenhof
2 Francisco Malta da Costa Isariote
3 Joao Trigueiros e Sousa Risque Tout
2002      
Cascais 1 João Trigueiros e Sousa Risque Tout
2 Mário Wilson Fernandes Rendez Vous Spieveldohf
3 Teresa Fortunato Umbanda
2001      
Cascais 1 João Silva Pinto Girassol de Cevadais
2 João Pedro Marmelada Boggs
3 Filipa Horta e Costa Eva
2000      
Cascais 1 João Silva Pinto Girassol de Cevadais
2 António Duarte Santos Dame de Meuse
3 Luis Pinto Leite Imocresce Emigrent
1999 – Categoria A    
Cascais 1 João Silva Pinto Girassol de Cevadais
2 António Duarte Santos PHR Clyde V
3 Francisco Romão Capuccino
1999 – Categoria B    
1 Caetana Pereira Coutinho Elena
2 Gonçalo Brochado Eithne
3 Leonor Valente Lirio
1998      
Cascais 1 Gonçalo Vieira de Moura Goldstern
2 António Duarte Santos Clyde V
3 Duarte Canavarro Brenda Meraniere
1997      
Matosinhos 1 Mariana Gray de Castro Upsala de Hauteserre
2 Duarte Canavarro Brenda Meraniere
3 André Amorim Bonjour de Lisle
1996      
Cascais 1 Gonçalo Vieira de Moura Goldstern
2 Raquel Costa Carregal Garibaldi
3 Mariana Gray de Castro Upsala de Hauteserre
1995      
Cascais 1 Sebastião Ferreira Pinto Romeo de Vigners
2 Salvador Oliveira Martins Capuccino do Paço
3 Bernardo Mathias Ralph
1994      
Cascais 1 Sebastião Ferreira Pinto Romeo de Vigners
2 Francisco Vale Guimarães Alabama II
3 Rita Guerreiro Eurostar Dixy
1993      
Cascais 1 Nuno Alves Ferreira Eze
2 Bernardo Costa Cabral Ego
3 Marta Soares da Costa Black Shop Uzarine
1992      
Cascais 1 Rafael Ramos de Melo Pelion du Guindy
2 Filipa Castelo Branco BBV D. Juan do Paço
3 Francisco Vale Guimarães Rhesus II
1991      
Cascais 1 Filipe Mendes de Almeida Poligrupo Pina III
2 António Morgado Leão Istambul
3 Paulo Nóbrega Lopes Roi d’Ors
1990      
Cascais 1 Rafael Ramos de Melo Gluckswoler
2 Marta Castelo Branco Genuine Risk
3 Filipe Mendes de Almeida Poligrupo Gaspar
1989      
Cascais 1 Rafael Ramos de Melo Filou des Neiges
2 Filipe Mendes de Almeida Poligrupo Pina III
3 Diogo Mendes de Almeida Poligrupo Don Petit
1988
Cascais 1 André Albuquerque Grão Pará Vibrante II
2 Diogo Mendes de Almeida Poligrupo Don Petit
3 Tiago Violas Ferreira Uba
1987      
Cascais 1 Madalena Azevedo e Silva La Belle des Bois
2 Diogo Mendes Madeira Santa Fé
3 Rafael Ramos de Melo Filou des Neiges
1986
Cascais 1 Victor Silva Marques Deoliba
2 Miguel Moura Kentucky Style
3 António Correia de Campos Javanaise E
1985      
Cascais 1 Ana Maria Costa e Melo Sunset Prince
2 Felipa Xara Brasil Globule
3 Mafalda Ramos de Melo Brennis
1984      
Cascais 1 Rui Pereira Coutinho Caeser
2 Felipa Xara Brasil L’Elue du Veneur
3 Filipe Lima Garcia Peppermint
1983      
Cascais 1 Paulo Pinto Guedes Okye Paul
2 Norbert Ell Will Be
3 Maria Ramos de Melo Il Ira
1982      
Cascais 1 João Miguel Leal Gonçalves Everest
2 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Freddy
3 Maria Ramos de Melo Il Ira
1981      
Cascais 1 Norbert Ell Scotty
2 João Vasconcelos Mota Gitano
3 Paulo Pinto Guedes Hábil
1980      
Cascais 1 Vasco Braamcamp Ramires Hussar
2 Nuno Pinheiro da Silva Lotus II
1979      
Cascais 1 Vasco Braamcamp Ramires Hussar
2 Pedro Louro Léria
1978      
Cascais 1 João Azevedo e Silva Marco Polo
2 Nuno Marques Pereira Impávido
1977      
Cascais 1 José Azevedo e Silva Jiló
2 Bernardo Moniz da Maia Luena
1976      
Cascais 1 João Azevedo e Silva Marco Polo
2 Gonçalo Serrão Pombeiro Hebreu
1975      
Cascais 1 Teresa Cabral Vozone Fogo
2 João Azevedo e Silva Marco Polo
1974      
Penina 1 Teresa Ferreira dos Santos Herr
2 Manuel Bandeira de Melo Lady Jane
3 João Picão Caldeira Garça
1973      
Cascais 1 Manuel Helder Carvalho Martins Frivol
2 Cristina Henry Magalo
3 Maria João Maia Ferreira Cabinda
1972      
Cascais 1 Maria João Maia Ferreira Nulo
2 João Pereira Coutinho Calipso
3 Joaquim Moreira Dores Ufir
1971      
Lisboa 1 José Picão Caldeira Gitana
2 José Limão Gata Namuli
1970      
Lisboa 1 José Picão Caldeira Gavillan
2 José Limão Gata Gamo Escuro
3 João Maria Bravo Diabo
1969      
Lisboa 1 Ana Cristina Rodrigues Capricho
2 José Picão Caldeira Can Can
3 José Limão Gata Albiac
1968
Lisboa 1 Ana Cristina Rodrigues Rebelde
2 Jorge Gouveia da Costa Belle Jour
1967
Cascais 1 Vasco Pereira Coutinho Simar
2 Bernardo Mesquita Zag
3 Jorge Telles Zinga
1966      
Cascais 1 Bernardo Vasconcelos e Sousa Libby
2 Vasco Pereira Coutinho Simar
3 Armando Canelhas Melody
1965      
Cascais 1 Babette Staal Hobbit
2 José Rhodes Sérgio Sentido
1964      
Cascais 1 João Pinheiro da Silva Nocivo II
2 Jennifer Holroyd Zawenda
3 António Chaves Ramos Rovuma
1963      
Cascais 1 José Cansado Pais Simar
2 Francisco Picão Caldeira Urtiga
3 Vasco Trigo Ferreira Tejo II
1962      
Cascais 1 João Alberto Couto Ulano
2 Luis Ferreira de Macedo Cinderela
3 João Pinheiro da Silva Full Cry
1961      
Lisboa 1 José Cansado Pais Simar
2 Emilio Malta da Costa Novelista
3 Elmano Sousa Costa Rodizio
1960      
Cascais 1 José Miguel Saraiva Jasmim
2 Emilio Malta da Costa Yo Yo
3 José Caldas de Almeida Nababo
1959      
Elvas 1 Francisco Caldeira ?
2 Filipe Malta da Costa ?
3 Manuel Malta da Costa ?
1958      
Elvas 1 Francisco Caldeira Janota II
2 José Miguel Saraiva Castiço
3 José Dias de Almeida Corsário