CN 4 Anos

ANO CAVALO CAVALEIRO CRIADOR
2017      
1 Iris Wetts Ruben Carvalho Ruben Carvalho
2 Ikranich Ivo Carvalho Nelson Pereira Mara
3 India S João Miguel Gonçalves Agrovarandas Lda
3 Ibiza las Vergas João Pinto de Almeida ?
2016      
1 Holly Wetts Tiago Carvalho Morais Ruben Carvalho
2 Ciro NZ Hugo Carvalho ?
3 Happy Girl T Hugo Cardoso Tavares Carlos Tavares
2015      
1 Go Ella da Anobra Hugo Cardoso Tavares ?
2 Goya Equigenne Hugo Carvalho ?
3 Gabiru de Marvila José Mª Godinho de Carvalho ?
2014      
1 Falco Bruno Pereirinha ?
2 Focus Luis Negrão ?
3 Felinda Bruno Pereirinha ?
2013      
1 Shutty Hugo Carvalho Bernhard Austermann
2 Emma dos Reis Manuel Almeida Reis ?
3 Evereste Filipe Carvalho Martins Luis Malafaia Novais
2012      
1 Dakar José Filipe Neves Francisco Calisto
2 Latimar Norbert Ell Witt Pferdzucht
3 Dom Misteur S Rodrigo Giesteira de Almeida Agrovarandas Lda
2011      
1 Cassulo António Matos Almeida Casa Agric Nisa Mariano
2 Callway do Cabo Sebastião Ferreira Pinto José M Canavarro
3 Casada S Hugo Carvalho EH Schroembges
2010      
1 BB King Sao Miguel António Relvas ?
2 Barcelona António Frutuoso de Melo ?
2 Baloubette dos Montes Daniela Lemos de Castro ?
2 Born in Adventure Diogo Pereira da Silva ?
2009      
1 Albania ed Biarritz Frederico Mexia de Almeida ?
2 Ari Hugo Carvalho Vitor Dias Carvalho
2 Rany de Blondel Luis Negrao Ruel & Sablon
2008      
1 Conto Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
2 Quiro des Brumes Luis Negrao Jean Jacques Toulouse
3 Zulena vd Kappel Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa ?
3 Zukete Francisco Seabra Jose Manuel Lupi
3 Emir van Helle Hugo Carvalho ?
2007      
1 Donatela N Luis Sabino Gonçalves Naudts Petrus B
2 We Are Fijn Duarte Seabra ?
2 X Treme S Hugo Carvalho Varandas de Cima
2006      
1 Zandiego Z Antonio Portela Carneiro ?
2 Vetsy Wetts Ruben Carvalho Antonio Marques Mota
3 Cumytime Z Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva ?
2005      
1 Bagni di Lucca Rodrigo Lerena ?
2 Barco van de Doornakkers Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva ?
3 Ultima Ricardo Guerreiro ?
2004      
1 Miami d’Auvray Felipe Juarez de Lima ?
2 Aramys de Ste Hermelle Francisco Moura Elevage de Ste Hermelle
2 Madame du Rouet João Azevedo e Silva ?
2 Travolta B Luis Filipe Fernandes ?
2003      
1 Seta Antonio Vozone Irricampo
2 Sardenha António Portela Carneiro Soares da Costa
2 Sardinha António Portela Carneiro Soares da Costa
2 Perpetua Hugo Carvalho Vitor Carvalho
2002      
1 Romeu da Serra Duarte Alegrete Marquês de Alegrete
2 Reussie Salvador Oliveira Martins ?
3 Roberta da Serra Duarte Alegrete Marquês de Alegrete
2001      
1 Jolie Mome Caudard António Portela Carneiro GAEC des Bles d’Or
2 Javotte II António Portela Carneiro Bernard Lebrun
3 Coltaire António Portela Carneiro ?
3 Quovadis de Cevadais Gonçalo Barradas ?
3 Junior de Jussy Francisco Fleming ?
3 Quidama Marina Soares da Costa Soares da Costa
3 Jalissedes João Bourbon da Silveira ?
2000      
1 Plush von Pit I Carlos Almeida Fernandes Hartmut Scheer
2 Onno António Frutuoso de Melo Paul Schochemole
3 Princesa da Serra Duarte Alegrete Marquês de Alegrete
1999      
1 San Francisco Jorge Mathias ?
2 Lytissede de St. Hermelle Pedro Escudeiro Elevage de St. Hermelle
3 Lucky de St. Hermelle Pedro Escudeiro Elevage de St. Hermelle
1998      
1 Kielme de St. Hermelle Luis Negrão Elevage de St Hermelle
2 Risque Tout António Portela Carneiro ?
3 Napolitana Luis Negrão José Manuel de Mello
1997      
1 Marbelha António Portela Carneiro Soares da Costa
2 Magna Ricardo Campos Coudelaria Bandeira
2 Mandrak Luis Xavier de Brito Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
EST
1 Jupille de St. Hermelle Luis Xavier de Brito Elevage de St. Hermelle
2 Silverkranich Hugo Carvalho Hans Joachim Krause
3 Florestane António Portela Carneiro Christianne Lebrun
1996      
1 Leponti Luis Negrão António Reynolds Sousa
2 Lira Joaquim Duarte Silva Augusto Calça e Pina
3 La Belle de Stº António João Paulo Ramos ?
EST
1 Kandy Ball Luis Negrão ?
2 Pedro Abel Matroca ?
1995      
1 Jetardent do Falcão Luis Afra Charola Joaquim Pedro Monteiro
2 Jalisca Luis Negrão Moniz Borba
3 Junior António Portela Carneiro Alberto Costa Almeida
EST
1 Divin du Murier Tiago Violas Ferreira ?
1994      
1 Irina José Pinho e Melo Soc. Agricola da Alorna
2 Invento da Graciosa Luis Negrão Marquês da Graciosa
3 Iglo do Oeste Fernando Miguel Fernando Miguel
EST
1 Dania Bela de Morais ?
2 Copperfield Norbert Ell ?
3 Clyde du Tremblay João Leal Gonçalves ?
1993      
1 Madamo El Ajuar Ramon Morales Asla Luis Sommer d’Andrade
2 Horus Gonçalo Barradas Daniel Cozinha
3 Habilidoso António Portela Carneiro Teixeira Gomes
EST
1 Fetisy van Woutland Francisca Meile ?
2 Flor de Jara Ramon Morales Asla ?
3 Baby des Bois Luis Negrão ?
1992      
1 Garibaldi Jorge Rebelo da Silva Luis Pidwell
2 Good Gun dos Vales Jorge Rebelo da Silva Vasco Ramires
3 Guess Who Telmo de Carvalho José Cid Tavares
EST
1 Azur des Bois Miguel Faria Leal ?
2 Grande I Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
3 Quasi Belle Norbert Ell ?
1991      
1 Fox Trot Jorge Mathias Manuel Braga
2 Fadista António Gama Braz António Braz
3 Fair Lady António Carvalho Martins Jorge Oliveira
EST
1 Virgule João Leal Gonçalves ?
2 Viconte des Parcs Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
3 Venicieu Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
1990      
1 Elma Mike Davis Leite Rodrigues Coudelaria Nacional
2 Ebria II dos Azinhais Rui Escudeiro Rui Escudeiro
3 Esplendido Francisco Rocha Casa Agric. Francisco Rocha
EST
1 Esther Utopia António Portela Carneiro ?
2 Donna Rui Gonçalo ?
2 Raphael Norbert Ell ?
1987      
1 Babuska do Zambujeiro António Carvalho Martins Herdade do Zambujeiro
2 Botelha João Pedro Alves Soc. Rio Frio
3 Barilosh Miguel Faria Leal Coudelaria do Oeste
EST
1 Hayuca Francisco Caldeira ?
2 Charlie Aquila Miguel Faria Leal ?
3 Jabeca Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
1986      
1 Askam Miguel Faria Leal Michelle Wittembourg
2 Almar Luis Negrão Soc. Agricola da Alorna
3 Aranhiço Francisco Teixeira Ortigão Costa
EST
1 Himalaia Norbert Ell ?
1985      
1 Zeen Rubi Jorge Mathias João Sá
2 Zagalote João Ferreira da Cunha Telles de Carvalho
3 Zepplin II Leite Rodrigues Casal Branco
EST
1 Parakalou Joaquim Moreira Dores ?
1984      
1 Xoné Miguel Faria Leal Irmãos Serrano
2 Xizol Francisco Teixeira Soc. Agricola da Alorna
3 Xelim do Paço Nuno Caldeira Vicente Caldeira
EST
1 Believe Me Norbert Ell ?
1983      
1 Vicky Manuel Neves Veloso António Braz
2 Vibrante Manuel Graciosa Coudelaria Nacional
3 Vip António Vozone Conde da Ribeira
EST
1 Noisette Vert Jorge Mathias ?
1982      
1 Utah Teresa Bourbon Soc. Agricola da Alorna
2 Urze José Caldeira Vicente Caldeira
3 Uno B Joaquim Moreira Dores Teixeira Gomes
EST
1 Surprise António Vozone ?
2 Big Boss António Vozone ?
3 Eros João Afra Charola ?
1981      
1 Taubé António Braz Braz & Sá
2 Mafarrico Pimenta da Gama Ortigão Costa
3 Tabac António Vozone João Caldeira
EST
1 Hercules Jetta António Braz ?
2 Dom Pfaff Jorge Mathias ?
3 La Belle des Bois João Azevedo e Silva ?
1980      
1 Labirinto Martins Abrantes Ortigão Costa
2 Sibelius Gonçalo Villas Boas Vasco Ramires
EST
1 Killy des Neiges Jorge Oliveira ?
2 Kyrielle de Blehou Jorge Oliveira ?
1979      
1 Raio Leite Rodrigues Fernando Couto
2 Rapid António Vozone António Braz
3 Rubi II José Caldeira Vicente Caldeira
EST
1 Jerry du Poncel Manuel Neves Veloso ?
2 Joyeuse Carlos Campos ?
3 Judo Jorge Oliveira ?
1978      
1 Tiffany Fernandes Thomaz Henrique Lobo
2 Seguirilha Eduardo Neto de Almeida Coudelaria Solear
3 Quickstep Luis Xavier de Brito Henrique Lobo
1977      
1 Prophecy of Love Fernandes Thomaz Henrique Lobo
2 Paloma Fernandes Thomaz António Braz
3 Picasso Pimenta da Gama Irmãos Seabra
1976      
1 Oásis Pimenta da Gama Francisco Ribeiro
2 Onda Luis Xavier de Brito Baptista Almeida
3 Olá Luis Marinho Falcão Luis Bairrão
1975      
1 Superbus Vasco Ramires Vasco Ramires
2 Nectar Maria João Maia Ferreira Quinta da Alorna
3 Meirinho Manuela Lessa Companhia das Lezírias
1974      
1 Velox Pimenta da Gama Alberto Rosado
2 Malpeque Prince Pimenta da Gama Guilherme Gião
3 Majola Prince Manuel Neves Veloso Guilherme Gião
1973      
1 Rabi José Manuel Soares da Costa Ortigão Costa
2 Luana Martins Abrantes João Lopes Aleixo
3 Lancelot Francisco Caldeira Henrique Lobo
1972      
1 Renda Martins Abrantes Sommer d’Andrade
2 Jael Bernardo Mesquita Guilherme Gião
3 Jeanne d’Arc Leite Rodrigues Vasco Ramires
1970      
1 Herr Francisco Caldeira Francisco Caldeira
2 Hussard Maria Manuela Castro Vasco Ramires
3 Harpy Prince José Marchueta Guilherme Gião
1969      
1 Gamo Escuro Pimenta da Gama Guilherme Gião
2 Gran Geste Vicente Caldeira Vicente Caldeira
3 Gardénia Maria Manuela Castro ?
1968      
1 Fidji Kathryn Watson Fernando Couto
2 Fair Lady Semedo de Albuquerque Fernando Couto
3 Fório João Sá João Sá
1967      
1 Espuma Pedro Emauz Coudelaria Nacional
2 Estrondo Manuel Malta da Costa Fernando Couto
3 Embaixatriz Francisco Caldeira ?
1966      
1 Discreta Francisco Caldeira Fernando Couto
2 Disparate Francisco Caldeira Paulo Vidal
3 Don Fuas Antonio Chaves Ramos Vasco Ramires
1965      
1 Cara Linda Vicente Caldeira Vicente Caldeira
2 Caracala José Manuel Soares da Costa Luis Bairrão
3 Capricho Francisco Caldeira Francisco Caldeira
1964      
1 Brise Brise Manuel Pinheiro Fernando Couto
2 Barbaro Ana Maria Fonseca Coudelaria Nacional
2 Bacart Jorge Mathias Rosado Fernandes
1963      
1 Atómico Vasco Ramires Fernando Couto
2 Inca José Cansado Pais Sommer d’Andrade
1962      
1 Zagal José Manuel Nunes Carvalho Fernando Couto
2 Zorro Pedro Netto Rebelo Fernando Couto
3 Zaga Vasconcelos Couto Fernando Couto
1961      
1 Florido Eduardo Netto de Almeida Casal Branco
2 Xangai Nuno Bivar ?
3 Xadrês João Mena e Silva ?
1960      
1 Vergel Vasco Ramires Fernando Couto
2 Vandalo Ricardo Ivens Ferraz ?
3 Velox Ricardo Ivens Ferraz ?