Camp. Nac. Seniores

2016      
Lisboa 1 Mário Wilson Fernandes Saltho de la Roque
2 Duarte Seabra Fernhill Curra Quin
3 João Pedro Gomes Ame Moi Sandor
2015      
Lisboa 1 António Matos Almeida Nikel de Presle
2 João Pedro Gomes Electra S
3 João Chuva Virginia Dream
2014      
Lisboa 1 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
2 Luis Fernandes Antonio
3 Alex Mascarenhas de Lemos Wannahave
2013      
Lisboa 1 António Vozone Lacy Woman
2 Alex Mascarenhas de Lemos Wannahave
3 Norbert Ell T Quinta
2012      
Lisboa 1 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
2 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton
3 Ivan Camargo Calimero of Colors
2011      
Lisboa 1 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton
2 Rodrigo Giesteira de Almeida Nairobi d’Artemis
3 Antonio Vozone Carissimo
2010      
Lisboa 1 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
2 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Una Traviatta
3 Francisco Rocha Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry
2009      
Lisboa 1 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
2 Francisco Moura Undiamo
3 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Misteur des Vaux
2008      
Vimeiro 1 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Espoir de la Haye
2 João Chuva Pluco T
3 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
2007      
Lisboa 1 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
2 João Mota Miss Horservice
3 Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
2006      
Lisboa 1 Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
2 João Chuva Pluco T
3 António Vozone Socrates de Midos
2005      
Lisboa 1 Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
2 Francisco Rocha Vila Vita Quick
3 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Nababo
2004      
Vimeiro 1 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Nababo
2 Francisco Rocha Vila Vita Quick
3 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oberon
2003      
Lisboa 1 Marina Frutuoso de Melo Divin du Murier
2 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Fetiche de Boheme
3 Hugo Carvalho Silberkranich
2002      
Lisboa 1 Francisco Rocha Vila Vita Quick
2 Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Ischah
3 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Fetiche de Boheme
2001      
Lisboa 1 João Chuva Luacar M5 Oddball
2 Bernardo Mathias Pablo vh Vliethof
3 Francisco Moura Sampo Kunwald de Kalvarie
2000      
Lisboa 1 Filipe Mendes de Almeida Deuxieme Espoir
2 João Chuva Luacar M5 Oddball
3 António Cabral Vozone Elisco de Gamet
1999      
Lisboa 1 João Mota Uxmall Rouge
2 Vitor Frias Globetrotter
3 Diogo Mendes de Almeida Bcp Boggs
1998      
Lisboa 1 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Athos du Teillet
2 Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Rover Calypso du Jonquois
3 Luis Xavier de Brito Fabulit
1997      
Elvas 1 Francisco Rocha Licofee
2 Sebastião Ferreira Pinto Romeo de Vigners
3 Ana Elias da Costa Un Espoir de Chap
1996      
Lisboa 1 António Cabral Vozone Mister Cer
2 Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Rover Voltaire
3 Luis Xavier de Brito Fabulit
1995      
Lisboa 1 Jorge Mathias Ultrador
2 Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Rover Voltaire
3 António Cabral Vozone Honig
1994      
Lisboa 1 António Cabral Vozone Holey Cow
2 Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Gina
3 Miguel Faria Leal Surcouf de Revel
1993      
Lisboa 1 Jorge Mathias Windus
2 João Azevedo e Silva Lombarda
3 Luis Xavier de Brito Fabulit
1992      
Lisboa 1 Jorge Mathias Windus
2 Miguel Faria Leal Verlander Ker Alouan
3 Norbert Ell Ramadan
1991      
Lisboa 1 João Azevedo e Silva Ideal Lad
2 António Cabral Vozone Charlton Hill
3 Jose Manuel Soares da Costa Balilo
1990      
Lisboa 1 Francisco Geraldes Poupée d’Espoir
2 António Cabral Vozone Charlton Hill
3 Jorge Mathias Windus
1988      
Lisboa 1 João Chuva Killy des Neiges
2 João Azevedo e Silva Noisette Verte
3 Luis Xavier de Brito Renata
1987      
Lisboa 1 João Azevedo e Silva Poligrupo Carolina
2 António Cabral Vozone UMM Caesar
3 Francisco Caldeira Recife
1986      
Lisboa 1 João Azevedo e Silva Laurier Rose V
2 Luis Sabino Gonçalves Reward
3 António Cabral Vozone Helios D
1985      
Lisboa 1 Luis Xavier de Brito Mister X
2 João Azevedo e Silva John de Brione
3 Francisco Caldeira Recife
1984      
Lisboa 1 Jorge Oliveira Killy des Neiges
2 José Manuel Nunes de Carvalho Kermesse de Vernix
3 Nuno Picão Caldeira Tebas
1983      
Lisboa 1 Jorge Mathias Saint Maur
2 António Cabral Vozone Kyste II
3 Jorge Oliveira Judo
1982      
Lisboa 1 Francisco Caldeira Rubi II
2 Lourenço Fernandes Thomaz Rica da Torre
3 José Manuel Nunes de Carvalho Ideal de Sarty
1981      
Lisboa 1 José Manuel Soares da Costa Helios D
2 António Pimenta da Gama Ibis
3 José Manuel Nunes de Carvalho Ideal AH
1980      
Lisboa 1 Luis Xavier de Brito Baluche
2 António Cabral Vozone Humor B
3 Luis Marinho Falcão Okey Prince
1979      
Lisboa 1 Luis Duarte Silva Lupi My Hope
2 Lourenço Fernandes Thomaz Fogo
3 ex Manuel Neves Veloso Mandarim
3 ex António Cabral Vozone Honig
1978      
Lisboa 1 Luis Xavier de Brito Baluche
2 Lourenço Fernandes Thomaz Sire du Brossais
3 José Franco de Sousa Night and Day
1977      
Lisboa 1 António Pimenta da Gama Ribamar
2 Lourenço Fernandes Thomaz Sire du Brossais
3 José Balula Cid Gábia
1976      
Lisboa 1 José Balula Cid Lotus II
2 António Pimenta da Gama Ribamar
3 Vasco Luis Ramires Baluche
1975      
Lisboa 1 António Pimenta da Gama Ribamar
2 Luis Xavier de Brito Intruso
3 Carlos de Assunção Campos Titania
1974      
Elvas 1 José Marchueta Happy Prince
2 José Picão Caldeira Can Can
3 Francisco Caldeira Gran Senhor
1973      
Lisboa 1 Francisco Caldeira Gran Senhor
2 José Picão Caldeira Can Can
3 Alberto Leite Rodrigues Marau
1972      
Lisboa 1 António Pimenta da Gama Vas-Y e Espora
2 Vasco Luis Ramires Sire du Brossais e Fliper
3 Francisco Caldeira Gran Senhor
1970      
Lisboa 1 Álvaro Sabbo Marau
2 Vasconcelos e Sá Crocodilo
3 Francisco Caldeira Can Can
1968      
Lisboa 1 Vasco Luis Ramires Namur de Payré
2 António Pimenta da Gama Castiço
3 Artur Brito da Cruz Fox Glove
1967      
Lisboa 1 Manuel Malta da Costa Alentejo
2 António Pimenta da Gama Albiac
3 Henrique Callado Joc de l’Ile
1966      
Lisboa 1 António Pimenta da Gama Mistral
2 João Martins Abrantes Minerva
3 José Cabedo Nageur
1961      
Figueira da Foz 1 Eduardo Netto de Almeida Joc de l’Ile
2 Jorge Correia Mathias Liffey-Bank
3 Juvenal Albuquerque Clinty
1960      
Cascais 1 Eduardo Netto de Almeida Joc de l’Ile
2 Vasco Luis Ramires Rovuma
3 Machado Faria Marto
1959      
Figueira da Foz 1 Vasco Luis Ramires Apache
2 Henrique Callado Martingil
3 Machado Faria Marto
1958      
Lisboa 1 Henrique Callado Martingil
2 Jorge Correia Mathias Truxa
3 Fernando Cavaleiro Febus
1967      
Figueira da Foz 1 Eduardo Netto de Almeida Jacaré
2 Jorge Correia Mathias Truxa
3 Henrique Callado Caramulo
1956      
Figueira da Foz 1 Álvaro Sabbo Licorne
2 Henrique Callado Caramulo
3 Juvenal Albuquerque Fébus
1955      
Figueira da Foz 1 João Cruz Azevedo Fagulha
2 Juvenal Albuquerque Bélico
3 Henrique Callado Martingil