Calendário 2019

JANEIRO

11/13 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO – Programa / Resultados

12/13 – CSN C LISBOA – Programa

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

18/20 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO – Programa / Resultados

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

25/27 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO – Programa / Resultados

26/27 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

FEVEREIRO

01/03 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO – Programa / Resultados

02/03 – CSN C LISBOA – Programa

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

12/14 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

14/17 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

16/17 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

19/21 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

21/24 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

23/24 – CSN B ALFEIZERÃO

23/24 – CSN C LISBOA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

26/28 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

28/03 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

MARÇO

02/03 – CSN C COIMBRA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

05/07 – CSI YH 2* VILAMOURA

07/10 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

12/14 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

14/17 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

16/17 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

16/17 – CSN C LISBOA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

19/21 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

21/24 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

22/24 – CSN B GOLEGÃ

23/24 – CSN C ALTER DO CHÃO

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

29/31 – CSN B GOLEGÃ

30/31 – CSN B ALFEIZERÃO

ABRIL

05/07 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

06/07 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

06/07 – CSN C BELOURA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

12/14 – CSN B COIMBRA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

19/21 – CSN A + C LISBOA

19/21 – CSN B + TAÇA JUV COIMBRA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

25/28 – CPJUV + CSN B MATOSINHOS

26/28 – CSN B BEJA (OVIBEJA)

27/28 – CSN E ELVAS

MAIO

03/05 – CSN B ALFEIZERÃO

03/05 – CSN B GOLEGÃ

04 – CSN C CASTELO BRANCO

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

10/12 – CSI 1* PONTE DE LIMA

11/12 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

11/12 – CSN B REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

17/19 – CSI 2* BARCELOS

18/19 – CSN B PEGO

18/19 – CSN C BELOURA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

24/26 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

24/26 – CSN E GOLEGÃ

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

30/02 – CSIO 3* LISBOA

31/02 – CSN B GOLEGÃ

JUNHO

01/02 – CSN C QUINTA DA MARINHA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

07/09 – CSN B ABRANTES

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

13/14 – CSI 2* VIMEIRO

14/16 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

14/16 – CSN B SANTARÉM

15/16 – CSN C BELOURA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

20/23 – CSI 5* ESTORIL

21/23 – CSN B GOLEGÃ

22/23 – CSN C LISBOA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

27/30 – CSI 1* COIMBRA

29/30 – CSN C ALMEIDA

JULHO

04/08 – CSI 2* + PNac VILAMOURA

06/07 – CSN C ESPINHO

06/07 – CSN C MONTEMOR O NOVO

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

10/12 – CSI 2* + PNac VILAMOURA

12/14 – CSN B FELGUEIRAS

12/14 – CSN B GOLEGÃ

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

18/21 – CSI 2* VIMEIRO

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

26/27 – CSN A + C MATOSINHOS

27/28 – CSN C QUINTA DA MARINHA

AGOSTO

02/04 – CSN B + TAÇA PORT JUV ALFEIZERÃO

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

07/09 – CSN B PONTE DE LIMA

09/11 – CSI 2* PEDRAS SALGADAS

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

16/17 – CSN C REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

30/01 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

30/01 – CSN B LISBOA

31/01 – CSN C MONTEMOR O NOVO

SETEMBRO

06/08 – CSI 2* ESPOSENDE

06/08 – CSN B REGUENGOS DE MONSARAZ

07/08 – CSN B VISEU

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

13/15 – CSN A VIMEIRO

14/15 – CSN C ELVAS

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

19/22 – CPCO + CPCJ + CPAM + CPCE LISBOA

19/22 – CNCN LISBOA

21/22 – CSN C MATOSINHOS

21/22 – CSN C QUINTA DA MARINHA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

27/29 – CSN B COIMBRA

27/29 – CSN B GOLEGÃ

OUTUBRO

01/03 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

03/06 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

08/10 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

10/13 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

12/13 – CSN C LISBOA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

15/17 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

17/20 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

19/20 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

22/24 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

24/27 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

25/27 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

29/31 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

31/03 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

NOVEMBRO

01/03 – CSN E GOLEGÃ

02/03 – CSN C LISBOA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

05/07 – CSI YH 1* VILAMOURA

07/10 – CSI 3* + CSI 1* VILAMOURA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

15/17 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

16/17 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

22/24 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

22/23 – CSN C LISBOA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

28/01 – CSI 2* + PNac VILAMOURA

29/01 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

DEZEMBRO

06/08 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

13/15 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO

13/15 – CSN B MATOSINHOS

13/15 – CSN C LISBOA

13/15 – CSN C + TAÇA JUV + TAÇA AMAZ BELOURA

- – - – - – - – - – - – - – - -

20/22 – CSN A + C ALFEIZERÃO