GP do CSIO de Lisboa

2017 FRA Harold Boisset Quolita Z
2016 POR João Chuva António
2015 POR Luis Sabino Gonçalves Império Egipico Ushing
2014 POR Luis Sabino Gonçalves Império Egipico Milton
2013 IRL Niall Talbot Nicos de la Cense
2012 POR Luis Sabino Gonçalves Império Egipico Milton
2011 BEL Nicola Philippaerts Carlos VHPZ
2010 FIN Sebastian Numminen Calandro 2
2009 NED Leon Thijssen Tyson
2008 FRA Nicolas Delmotte Luccianno
2007 IRL Cmdt Gerry Flynn Mo Chroi
2006 BRA Pedro Veniss Richmont Park
2005 GBR John Whitaker Exploit du Roulard
2004 SUI Beat Grandjean Riot Gun
2003 GER Florian Meyer zu Hartum Waldrose 10
2002 ESP Ricardo Jurado Falcon Internet Gysmo
2001 IRL Lt David O’Brien Boherdeal Clover
2000 USA Marley Goodman Dega 5
1999 FRA Michel Robert Alueto
1998 FRA Gilles Bertrand de Balanda Crocus Graviere
1997 GBR Nick Skelton Virtual Village Show Time
1996 GBR Tim Stockdale Toggi Santas Echo
1995 GER Marcus Merschformann Wum
1994 SUI Paul Estermann Piquet
1993 USA George Lindeman Genesis
1992 Não se realizou
1991 Não se realizou
1990 Não se realizou
1989 Não se realizou
1988 FRA Hervé Godignon Möet Et Chandon
1987 Não se realizou
1986 FRA Achez von Buchawaldt Ricarda
1985 ITA Guido Dominici Quovadis
1984 BEL Michel Blaton Waigon
1983 ESP Alfonso Segovia Feiner Kerl
1982 SUI Thomas Fuchs Willera Swiss
1981 ESP Rutheford Lathan Fidias
1980 ESP Diego Torres Malambo
1979 POR Manuel Malta da Costa Ecaussevillais
1978 Não se realizou
1977 Não se realizou
1976 POR Carlos Campos Ulla De Lancome
1975 Não se realizou
1974 RFA Alwin Schockemohle Warwich
1973 SUI Paul Weier Wulf
1972 SUI Paul Weier Wulf
1971 SUI Paul Weier Wulf
1970 SUI Paul Weier Widfeuer
1969 SUI Monica Bachmann Erbach
1968 POR Vasco Ramires Namur Du Payré
1967 POR Manuel Malta da Costa Alentejo
1966 FRA Jean Dasque Predistine
1965 POR Jorge Mathias Joc De L’Ile
1964 POR Joaquim Duarte Silva Jeune France
1963 ESP Alvarez de Bohorquez Quizas
1962 ESP Alvarez de Bohorquez Ganita
1961 POR Henrique Calado Konak
1960 ESP Francisco Pato Goyoaga Desirée
1959 GBR Patt Smith Flanagan
1958 ESP Conde de Vell Llanero
1957 RFA Fritz Thiedemann Finai
1956 POR Henrique Calado Caramulo
1955 POR Henrique Calado Martingil
1954 POR Henrique Calado Caramulo
1953 POR Henrique Calado Caramulo
1952 POR José Alves Carvalhosa Estemido
1951 POR José Alves Carvalhosa Mondina
1950 ESP Dominguez Manjon Vitamen
1949 POR Farrusco Junior Abandonado
1948 ESP Marcelito Gavillan Foragido
1947 POR Helder Martins Optus
1946 ESP Nogueras Marquez Ranchero
1945 POR Rodrigo de Castro Pereira Hopefull
1944 POR Henrique Calado Paiol
1943 ESP Nogueras Marquez Batato
1942 POR Reymão Nogueira Sado
1941 POR Pascoal Rodrigues Namire
1940 POR Machado Faria Chaimite
1939 ITA Luigi Coccia D. Rodrigo
1938 POR Costa Pina Manfield
1937 POR Helder Martins Paloia
1936 ESP Antonino Guzman Batanero
1935 ESP Diego Torres Egalité
1934 POR José Beltrão Fossete
1933 POR Domingos de Sousa Coutinho Altivo
1932 ESP Abdon Turrion Arlesienne
1931 POR Helder Martins Belin
1930 POR Ivens Ferraz Marco Visconti
1929 POR Froes de Almeida Gaillard
1928 ESP Júlio Garcia Fernandez Revistada
1927 POR Ivens Ferraz Marco Visconti
1926 POR Ivens Ferraz Marco Visconti
1925 POR Morais Sarmento Volga
1924 POR Hermano Margaride Vencedor
1923 POR José Mousinho de Albuquerque Hebraico
1922 POR José Júlio de Morais Reginald
1921 POR José Júlio de Morais Reginald
1920 POR Borges e Almeida Profond
1919 Não se realizou
1918 POR Delfim Maya Mufilo
1917 POR Otavia Duarte Cirano
1916 POR Carlos Marin Dina
1915 Não se realizou
1914 POR Francisco Lusignam de Azevedo Alvear
1913 POR Sebastião da Cunha e Silva Farinelo
1912 POR José Alverca Atalaia
1911 POR Jaime Alto-Mieirim Clematite