Camp. Nac. Iniciados

2017 – Iniciados      
Lisboa 1 Sofia Allen Laranjeira Fly da Granja
2 Barbara Elias da Costa Fernandes Valette dos Canedos
3 Ana Luisa Rodrigues Babi
2016 – Iniciados      
Lisboa 1 Madalena Eloy Poker du Tyl
2 João Patricio Quattu
3 Carlota Pires Cera do Belmonte
2015 – Iniciados      
Lisboa 1 Gustavo Granjo Ovni de Kerser
2 Daniel Mateus Euro Boy
3 Luis Maria Bragança Nepal de Batilly
2014 – Iniciados      
Lisboa 1 Maria Constantino Russel
2 Francisco Costa Lopes Beethoven das Gaiolas
3 Simão Mesquita Xica
2013 – Iniciados      
Lisboa 1 Simão Mesquita Sury
2 Pedro Miguel Chaleira Russel
3 Luisa Horta Osório Quopahu da Meia Lua
2013 – Pré Iniciados
Lisboa 1 Beatriz Matos Orfão Oslo
2 Mariana Mendes Pires Trinidad
3 Salvador Palhoto Six
2012      
Lisboa 1 Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Upa Upa do Paço
2 Alexandre Cavaleiro Silva Shakira CS
3 Simão Mesquita Harmonie de Baybel
2011      
Cascais 1 Filipe Neto Rebelo Conti
2 Mariana Parente Irka du Gue
3 Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Luar IV
2010      
Cascais 1 Maria Teresa Teixeira Luar IV
2 Magda Morgado Soares Celospor
3 Mariana Parente Irka du Gue
2009      
Cascais 1 Francisco Valente Oslo
2 Sofia Guedes Alves Selocia M
3 Mariana Parente Laguna I
2008      
Cascais 1 Carlos Gomes Rodrigues Champion du Marais
2 Maria Teresa Teixeira Luar IV
3 Constança Almeida Fernandes Lassonic
2007      
Lisboa 1 Constança Almeida Fernandes Lassonic
2 João Pedro Gomes Jeep G
3 Joana Rios Oliveira Juve
2006      
Cascais 1 Maria Rosário Monteiro Luar IV
2 Joana Rios Oliveira Juve
3 Gonçalo Carvalho Rocha Celospor
2005      
Cascais 1 Joao Simoes Duarte Labilo
2 Matilde Almiro UC How
3 Rita Zeferino Numus
2004      
Vimeiro 1 Marco Marques Oliveira Qkely of Biarritz
2 Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Fiacre
3 Mariana Contreras Oliveira Blue Lagoon
2003      
Cascais 1 Gonçalo Maria Carvalho Martins Vurioso
2 Carolina Domingues Junior
3 Carolina Rodrigues Pereira Boris
2002      
Cascais 1 Madalena Contreras de Oliveira Fiona
2 Francisco Stilwell Alico
3 Sofia Antunes India
2001      
Cascais 1 Sofia Antunes India
2 Gonçalo Barbosa Athos
3 Maria Ferreira Paulo Artus des Plants
2000      
Cascais 1 Gonçalo Barbosa Athos
2 João Castro Lima Econoom
3 Manuel McBride Dixy
1999      
Cascais 1 Filipa Azevedo Teixeira Eco
2 António Costa Relvas Faneca
3 Helena Braz da Silva Jaga
1998      
Cascais 1 Bernardo Pimentel Barbosa Athos
2 Manuel João Charola Esperto
3 Mafalda Pessoa Jorge Rubi du Mesnil
1997      
Matosinhos 1 Miguel Parreira do Amaral Faraó IV
2 Sara Amado Neves Zig
3 Alexandre Silva Soares Colorado
1996      
Cascais 1 Gonçalo Brochado Out of Bounds
2 António Tavares Barreto Emir
3 Francisca Van Zeller Dionisia
1995      
Cascais 1 João Trigueiros e Sousa Deolinda do Paço
2 Rodrigo Morgado Emir
3 João Ortigão Ramos Seabra Gingão da Valada
1994      
Cascais 1 João Pedro Damaso Marmelada Ditador II
2 João Ortigão Ramos Seabra El Malik
3 Rodrigo Morgado Pinóquio
1993      
Cascais 1 Vitor Damaso Marmelada No Regret
2 Inês Ferro Ribeiro Port
3 José Pedro Nóbrega Dryka
1992      
Cascais 1 Carlos Teves Pereira Hampa Vibrante
2 Margarida Prieto Damásio Kola du Madon
3 Paula Silva Meirinho
1991      
Cascais 1 Isabel Reis Seabra Meirinho
2 Filipa Sepulveda Velloso Vaspe
3 Miguel Angelo Ventura Day After
1990      
Cascais 1 Manuel Moura Telemóvel Barrocal
2 Joana Martins Guerreiro Baiano
3 Bernardo Mathias Quidam
1989      
Cascais 1 Manuel Moura Telemóvel Barrocal
2 Stephanie Dekker Meirinho
3 José Bueri Antero Vilusi Ulmira
1988      
Cascais 1 Rita Curado Marques El Malik
2 Francisco Almeida Caldeira Silfiede
3 Filipe Franco de Sousa Nijinsky
1987      
Cascais 1 Inês Arbué Moreira Janota II
2 Salvador Oliveira Martins Odiento
3 Filipe Malta da Costa Red
1986      
Cascais 1 Martim Portela de Morais Nikolay
2 Sebastião Ferreira Pinto Miguelista
3 Inês Arbué Moreira Janota II
1985      
Cascais 1 Marta Soares da Costa Precioso
2 Martim Portela de Morais Miguelista
3 Cristina Ferreira dos Santos Red
1984      
Cascais 1 Marta Soares da Costa Infanta
2 Rodrigo Albuquerque Sabida
1983      
Cascais 1 Rafael Ramos de Melo Pinóquio
2 Pedro Marinho Falcão Nipónica
3 Diogo Themudo Rebeca II
1982      
Cascais 1 Ricardo Ramos de Melo Pinóquio
2 Pedro Teixeira Gomes Lady Jane
3 Vera Ribeiro de Sousa Sheik
1981      
Cascais 1 Gonçalo Carvalho Martins Harmony
2 Pedro Teixeira Gomes Lady Jane
3 Margarida Sousa Trinitá
1980      
Cascais 1 Mafalda Ramos de Melo Nogueira
2 Gonçalo Carvalho Martins Harmony
3 Maxime Tate Vodka
1979    
Lisboa 1 Maria Ramos de Melo Nogueira
2 Mafalda Ramos de Melo Infanta
3 João Leal Gonçalves Odiento
1978    
Lisboa 1 Inês Carvalho Martins Grynca Prince
2 Stefanie Thian Boneco
3 Luis Mendes Coelho Gavilan
1977    
Lisboa 1 Miguel Serrão Pombeiro Hebreu
2 Miguel Correia de Araújo Namorada
3 Miguel Marinho Falcão Happy
1976    
Lisboa 1 Gonçalo Villas Boas Licor
2 Miguel Serrão Pombeiro Hebreu
3 Nuno Azevedo e Silva Polly A
1975    
Lisboa 1 Nuno Azevedo e Silva Marco Polo
2 Catarina Mesquita Suntan
3 Miguel Ferreira da Cunha Arrufada
1974    
Penina 1 Nuno Picão Caldeira Garça
2 José Barrento Sabbo Gamo de Prata
3 Patricia Bird Harmony
1973    
Lisboa 1 José Barrento Sabbo Alecrim
2 António Carvalho Martins Grynca Prince
3 João Martins Abrantes Nulo