CN 5 Anos

ANO CAVALO CAVALEIRO CRIADOR
2017      
1 Happy Girl T Hugo Cardoso Tavares Manuel Silva Tavares
2 Hamilton José Maria Godinho de Carvalho Andre Garnacho Fortunato
3 Havana do Loyal Bernado Bessa Vitor Frias
3 Hora H António Vozone Gabriel Santos Miranda
2016      
1 Ginja do Baldio Juan Cortiguera Soc AP Nobre Palma
2 Go Ella da Anobra Mário Prieto Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
3 Alibaba de Tiji Z Simão Maio Reis Tuistables
2015      
1 First Class António Frutuoso de Melo ?
2 Clyde LVB Z Simão Maio Reis ?
3 Ceres N Z Nuno Pereira Martins ?
3 Falco Bruno Pereirinha ?
3 Finca S Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves ?
3 Fox VG Francisco Mendes Rosa ?
3 Fungaf Gandarinha Tiago Carvalho Morais ?
3 Kitona de Muze Simão Maio Reis ?
2014      
1 Epicor da Gandrinha Luis Batista ?
2 Viva da Quinta Rui Baptista ?
3 Twix van Overis Z Tiago Peres ?
2013      
1 D Pomme du Parisol Hugo Cardoso Tavares Antonio Faria Claro
2 Cheribalou Felipe Guinato Diogo Pereira Coutinho
3 Latimar Norbert Ell Witt Pferdzucht
2012      
1 Casada S Hugo Carvalho EH Schrombergs
2011      
1 Bingo B Diogo Moura GJH Hijink
2 Billa Bong Hugo Carvalho Vitor Dias Carvalho
3 Saqqare de Blondel António Portela Carneiro Michel Ruel
2010      
1 Colorino van Overis Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
2 Cognac Z Hugo Carvalho Luis Novaes Malafaia
3 Alanafee W Rodrigo Lerena ?
3 Al Zarine do Cabo Duarte Canavarro Jose M Canavarro
3 Capitano Paul Z Rodrigo Pinto de Sousa ?
3 Abacaxi Marina Frutuoso de Melo Soares da Costa
3 Atlanta B Rui Baptista ?
3 Accord António Portela Carneiro Teixeira de Queiroz
2009      
1 Zamira Antonio Matos Almeida Tavares Pina
2 Ulti de la Chapelle Duarte Alegrete ?
3 Extra de Semilly Antonio Portela Carneiro ?
2008      
1 Donatela N Luis Sabino Gonçalves Naudts Petrus B
2 Dazibao d’Acren Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa ?
3 Dorina du Domaine Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
3 Dante du Petit Lannoy Rafael Ribeiro ?
3 Coriana Z Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa ?
3 Dynamite van’t Zorgvliet Pedro Escudeiro ?
3 T Quinta Norbert Ell ?
2007      
1 Sportman du Toultia Alex Mascarenhas de Lemos ?
2 Zandiego Z Antonio Portela Carneiro Poels
2 Chai D Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
2006      
1 By Me Best Francisco Rocha ?
2 Universo I Rodrigo Lerena Valdemar Gonçalves
2 Ugaf Antonio Matos Almeida ?
2005      
1 Traquina Antonio Matos Almeida ?
2 Lhara Sara Ricciardi rau ?
2 Montana d’Horset Luis Sabino Gonçalves Haras d’Horset
2004      
1 Socrates de Midos Francisco Fleming ?
2 Sardenha António Vozone ?
2 Lebrio de Bremoy Francisco Moura Tortevale Quesnay
2003      
1 Condor II Hugo Carvalho ?
2 Vayrac Ste Hermelle Bernardo Mathias ?
3 Calgary Miguel Pratas Ventura ?
3 Calidel Carlos Almeida Fernandes ?
3 Roberta da Serra Duarte Alegrete Marquês de Alegrete
3 Vila Vita Varda Francisco Rocha ?
2002      
1 Johnny de la Haye Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
2 Javotte António Portela Carneiro ?
2 Jadida de Blondel Duarte Canavarro ?
2 Jolie Mome Caudard António Portela Carneiro ?
2 Lightning Trail Johnny Mendes ?
2001      
1 Quick Lady João Azevedo e Silva ?
2 Ialta de la Lande António Portela Carneiro Leon Renault
3 Taco van Breemeersen João Alves ?
2000      
1 Land Papy Hugo Carvalho Rainer Boning
2 Oboé António Portela Carneiro Soares da Costa
3 Sofie van Breemeersen Francisco Rocha Jozef Brondeel
1999      
1 Alaska Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
2 Kouirat da Meia Lua Diogo Mendes de Almeida Coudelaria Meia Lua
3 Mike Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
1998      
1 Florestane António Portela Carneiro Christianne Lebrun
2 Quick Pedro Escudeiro ?
3 Mandrak Luis Negrão Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro
1997      
1 Lowin Luis Afra Charola França Martins
2 Lirio Luis Afra Charola Herdade do Pinheiro
3 Lira Joaquim Duarte Silva Augusto Calça e Pina
EST
1 Espoir de Quesnay Francisco Castro ?
2 Elite des Pierres Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
3 Pico van Breemeersen Jorge Mathias ?
1996      
1 Jump Mendy José Pinho e Melo ?
2 Jadel António Vozone Soc. Agricola Quinta de Foja
3 Junior António Portela Carneiro Alberto Costa Almeida
EST
1 Crazy Prices António Vozone ?
2 Miss Pandora António Vozone ?
3 Divin du Murier José Manuel Soares da Costa ?
1995      
1 Invento da Graciosa Luis Negrão Marquês da Graciosa
2 Irina José Pinho e Melo Soc. Agricola da Alorna
3 Ibérica dos Azinhais Pedro Escudeiro Rui Escudeiro
EST
1 Coraille Filipe Malta da Costa ?
1994      
1 Havane do Paço Francisco Rocha Vicente Caldeira
2 Hicks José Gil da Costa José Santos Oliveira
3 Halibut Cristina Judas Casal Branco
EST
1 Beau de la Lande Miguel Viana ?
2 Hunter Ana Costa e Melo ?
3 Baccara d’O Theresa Mendes ?
1993      
1 Garibaldi Jorge Rebelo da Silva Luis Pidwell
2 Fox Trot Jorge Oliveira e Silva Manuel Braga
3 Super Gorila Gogo Luis Afra Charola Herdade do Pinheiro
EST
1 Great Gatsby António Vozone ?
2 Grand North António Vozone ?
3 Alabama II Francisco Vale Guimarães ?
1992      
1 Fantoche Miguel Reis Morais José Henriques Casquilho
2 Valley Faruk Manuel Bandeira de Melo António Seabra
3 Féria do Zambujeiro Rui Gonçalo Herdade do Zambujeiro
EST
1 Viconte des Parcs Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
2 Vanité du Tremblay Nuno Velloso ?
3 Virgule João Leal Gonçalves ?
1991      
1 Esquimó João Leal Gonçalves Ortigão Costa
2 Elma Mike Davis Leite Rodrigues Coudelaria Nacional
3 El Don Algodon João Leal Gonçalves Companhia das Lezírias
EST
1 Ulham Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
2 Udine Outheillet Francisco Geraldes ?
3 Ravanelle Jorge Telles ?
1990      
1 Ditoso António Vozone Júlio Borba
2 Dardo do Paço Nuno Caldeira Vicente Caldeira
3 Fox Light Luis Afra Charola Arno Ell
EST
1 Ramadan Norbert Ell ?
2 Lider Elena Luis Sabino Gonçalves ?
3 Eva Luis Xavier de Brito ?
1987      
1 Anna Jetta António Vozone António Braz
2 Albatroz da Torre António Carvalho Martins Passos Canavarro
3 Aramis Luis Afra Charola José Cid Tavares
EST
1 Fury Ana Costa e Melo ?
2 Save and Take Francisco Caldeira ?
3 Himalaia Norbert Ell ?
1986      
1 Zagalote João Ferreira da Cunha Telles de Carvalho
2 Zepplin II Jorge Ribeiro da Silva Casal Branco
3 Zuca de Cevedais Rui Cruz Silva Francisco Caldeira
EST
1 Corby Norbert Ell ?
1985      
1 Xenon Principe Martins ferreira Teixeira Gomes
2 Xiraz Gonçalo Villas Boas Vasco Ramires
3 Xara António Caldeira Francisco Caldeira
EST
1 Believe Me Norbert Ell ?
1984      
1 Vaddy António Braz António Braz
2 Verbena da Torre António Carvalho Martins Luis Almada
3 Vodka Prince João Afra Charola Teixeira Gomes
EST
1 Carline Bernardo Moniz da Maia ?
1983      
1 Urano II José Tamagnini ?
2 Ural II Luis Xavier de Brito ?
3 Utah Joaquim Moreira Dores Soc. Agricola da Alorna
EST
1 Summer Song Jorge Oliveira ?
1980      
1 Rica da Torre Fernandes Thomaz Passos Canavarro
2 Rio de Onor Pimenta da Gama Vasco Ramires
EST
1 Jarka Manuel Neves Veloso ?
2 Judo Jorge Oliveira ?
1979      
1 Quebec Ortigão Costa Ortigão Costa
2 Tiffany Fernandes Thomaz Henrique Lobo
EST
1 Issu de Colleville José Manuel Nunes de Carvalho ?
2 Instant du Sol Manuel Lima Garcia ?
3 Indigne Amour Bernardo Moniz da Maia ?