2000 a 2017

2010 a 2017

2017    
CSIO 3* – Lisboa (POR)
Duarte Seabra Fernhill Curra Quin
António Matos Almeida Epicor da Gandarinha
Mário Wilson Fernandes Stroudwood Eldarado
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Acheo di San Patrignano
CSIO 4* – Linz (AUT) 11º
Duarte Seabra Fernhill Curra Quin
João Chuva Antonio
Mário Wilson Fernandes Stroudwood Eldarado
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Teck de Riverland
2016    
CSIO 5* – Gijon (ESP) 11º
Duarte Seabra Fernhill Curra Quin
João Chuva Antonio
António Matos Almeida Nikel de Presle
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Filou Império Egípcio
CHEU YR – Millstreet (IRL) Elim
João Pereira Coutinho Baldano
Barbara Vasconcelos Rob Roy de Perpignon
João Pedro Gomes Ame Moi o Sandor
CHEU JN – Millstreet (IRL) 17º
Francisco Vaz Fontes Uta
Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
Pedro Rafael Carvalho Donner
Jessica Roskilly Dicaletto Z
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Matos Almeida Nikel de Presle
Duarte Seabra Fernhill Curra Quin
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Filou Imperio Egipcio
Mario Wilson Fernandes Saltho de la Roque
CSIO – Celje (SLO)
Antonio Matos Almeida Nikel de Presle
Duarte Seabra Fernhill Curra Quin
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Filou Imperio Egipcio
Mario Wilson Fernandes Saltho de la Roque
CSIO – Linz (AUT) 11º
Antonio Matos Almeida Nikel de Presle
Duarte Seabra Fernhill Curra Quin
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Filou Imperio Egipcio
Mario Wilson Fernandes Saltho de la Roque
2015    
CHEU S – Aachen (GER) 19º
Luciana Diniz Fit for Fun 13
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Filou Imperio Egipcio
Norbert Ell T Quinta
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Wannahave
CHEU JN – Viena (AUT) 20º
Vera Costa e Silva Acheo de San Patrignano
Joao Pereira Coutinho Cantano
Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
Barbara Vasconcelos Rob Roy Peguignon
CSIO – Bratislava (SVK)
Mario Wilson Fernandes Zurito
Joao Pedro Gomes Electra S
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Filou
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Wannahave
CSIO – Budapeste (HUN)
António Matos Almeida Nike de Presle
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto Sirio
Norbert Ell T Quinta
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Wannahave
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Mario Wilson Fernandes Abanderado M Z
Joao Pedro Gomes Electra S
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Ushing
Luis Ferreira Quechua d’Emeraude
CSIO – Odense (DEN) 13º
Joao Azevedo e Silva Clemency vd Eglentierheuvel
Joao Pedro Gomes Electra S
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Ushing
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto Sirio
. . .
2014    
CH EU Ch – Arezzo (ITA) 19º
Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Mario d’Eglefin
Francisco Vaz Fontes Cabdula IT
Luisa Horta Osorio Zarine do Cabo
CH EU J – Arezzo (ITA)
Joana Rios Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
Joao Pedro Gomes Electra S
Joao Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Joao Chuva Virginia Dream
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
Mario Wilson Fernandes Zurito do Belmonte
CSIO Ch – Hagen (GER)
Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Mario d’Eglefin
Francisco Vaz Fontes Cabdula IT
Luisa Horta Osorio Zarine do Cabo
Mariana Parente Janicotte du Hamel
CSIO Ch – Madrid (ESP)
Carlota Carvalhaes Garcia Mario d’Eglefin
Francisco Vaz Fontes Cabdula IT
Luisa Horta Osorio Quopahu da Meia Lua
Mariana Parente Janicotte du Hamel
CSIO J – Arezzo (ITA) E
Antonio Bettencourt Pontal
Francisco Jacome Vasques Watch
Joana Rios Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
Joao Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
CSIO J – Hagen (GER)
Francisco Mendes Rosa D Marinero
Joao Pedro Gomes Electra S
Joao Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
CSIO J – Wierden (NED)
Joao Pedro Gomes Fonka
Joao Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
Joel Monteiro Quiro des Brumes
Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
. . .
2013
CH EU Ch – Vejer de la Frontera (ESP)
Magda Morgado Soares BB da Famaguda
Maria Joao Ramos Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof
Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII
Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
CH EU J – Vejer de la Frontera (ESP)
Joana Rios Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
Joao Pedro Gomes Electra S
Joao Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
Tomas Matos Nunes Vin Rouge
CH EU S – Herning (DEN) 11º
Luciana Diniz Winningmood
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
CSIO – Gijon (ESP) 10º
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Wannahave
Hugo Carvalho Arthos
Ivo Carvalho Corrabe
Ricardo Gil Santos Venus C 
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Duarte Romao Zurito do Belmonte
Joao Chuva Pluco T
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
CSIO Ch – Hagen (GER)
Magda Morgado Soares BB da Famaguda
Maria Joao Ramos Miracle I
Nuno Tiago Gomes Pantaro
CSIO J – Hagen (GER)
Francisco Jacome Vasques Claytona
Joana Rios Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
Joao Pedro Gomes Zarza Lithya
Joao Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
CSIO J – Madrid (ESP)
Francisco Jacome Vasques Claytona
Joao Pereira Coutinho Nelson du Biolay
Tomas Matos Nunes Vin Rouge
Vera Costa e Silva Cilgen
CSIO J – Wierden (NED)
Bernardo Ladeira La Belletiere
Francisco Mendes Rosa D Marinero
Joana Rios Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
Joel Monteiro Quiro des Brumes
. . .
2012
CH EU Ch – Magna Racino (AUT) 11º
Francisco Jacome Vasques Orage des Garmins
Luis Atayde Sea Card TM
Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII
Nuno Tiago Gomes Picasso III
CH EU J – Magna Racino (AUT) 10º
Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Pantaro
Joana Rios Oliveira Ballybur Don Clover
Joao Pedro Gomes Electra S
Joao Pereira Coutinho Tresor
CSIO – Gijon (ESP) 13º
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Chiquitita 4
Antonio Matos Almeida Shining Star
Gonçalo Barradas Norton du Mancel
Mario Wilson Fernandes Valvarja
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Francisco Rocha Nanuk II du Ry
Ivan Camargo Calimero of Colors
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton
. . .
2011
CH EU Ch – Comporta (POR) 12º
Barbara Vasconcelos Orea de la Tuilerie
Constança Almeida Fernandes Speedy
Joao Pereira Coutinho Wodette M
Maria Teresa Teixeira Lambada XVIII
CH EU J – Comporta (POR) 14º
Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Lilos Catwalk
Joao Pedro Gomes Lipton
Joao Simoes Duarte Thorsaire vd Rechri
Mariana Contreras Oliveira Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel
CH EU S – Madrid (ESP) 10º
Joao Mota Maestro St Lois
Luciana Diniz Winningmood
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
CH EU Y – Comporta (POR) 10º
Duarte Parente Ladas
Marco Moreira Oliveira Medee de Lessac
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida Nairobi d’Artemis
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Joao Mota Maestro St Lois
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Imperio Egipcio Milton
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
  . .
2010
CH EU Ch – Jardy (FRA) 13º
Jessie Ruah Apollo 447
Joana Rios Oliveira Rhelus
Joao Pedro Gomes Loreen de Hippikos
Joao Pereira Coutinho Menthe du Fraigneau
CH EU J – Jardy (FRA) 19º
Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Lilos Catwalk
Joao Simoes Duarte Thorsaire vd Rechri
Miguel Parente Cordetto
Pedro Ribeiro Teles Revelry
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Francisco Moura Upsala
Francisco Rocha Nanuk II du Ry
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Misteur des Vaux
CSIO Ch – Comporta (POR)
Jessie Ruah Kaoma de la Berchere
Joana Rios Oliveira Little Rouge
Joao Pedro Gomes Peponne Belmaniere
Joao Pereira Coutinho Menthe du Fraigneau
CSIO Ch – Madrid (ESP)
Ines Jardim Fernandes Quintas M Umonia 1
Joana Rios Oliveira Little Rouge
Joao Pedro Gomes Peponne Belmaniere
Joao Pereira Coutinho Menthe du Fraigneau
CSIO J – Comporta (POR)
Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Lilos Catwalk
Joao Simoes Duarte Thorsaire vd Rechri
Pedro Ribeiro Teles Revelry
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida Touch and Go
CSIO J – Madrid (ESP) E
Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Miss Miami
Joao Simoes Duarte Thorsaire vd Rechri
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida Mondel
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas Atlas van het Lindehof
. . .

2000 a 2009

2009
CH EU Ch – Moorsele (BEL) ?
Ines Guimaraes Corradinha
Joao Pedro Gomes Loreen de Hippikos
Joao Pereira Coutinho Menthe du Fraigneau
Victoria Bieschin Rebelde
CH EU J – Hoofddorp (NED) 14º
Carolina Domingues Humphrey d’O
Ivo Carvalho Uriel
Joao Simoes Duarte Thorsaire vd Rechri
Maria Vozone Vilar Sartre
CH EU S – Windsor (GBR) 17º
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Luciana Diniz Winningmood
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
CSIO – Gijon (ESP) 10º
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Francisco Moura Undiamo
Francisco Rocha Quick vd Breemeersen
Joao Mota Hortensia d’Elle
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Joao Chuva Pluco T
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Misteur des Vaux
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
. . .
2008
CH EU Ch – Atenas (GRE)
Ines Guimaraes Corradinha
Joana Rios Oliveira Jessica d’Espoir
Joao Simoes Duarte Junon de Presle
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas Atlas van het Lindehof
CH EU J – Praga (CZE) 18º
Carolina Domingues Max du Vieux Moulin
Maria Vozone Vilar Sartre
Mario Prieto Tres Coronas Cimbelino
CH EU V – Barcelona (ESP)
Jorge Coelho Silva Laguna I
Jose Manuel Correia Araujo Snooker
Nuno Bivar (Cor) Rembrandt
CSIO – Lisboa (POR) 10º
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Joao Azevedo e Silva Loriot
Luciana Diniz Chaman
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
CSIO – Madrid (ESP) 12º
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Eduardo Netto de Almeida Golden Boy
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
. . .
2007
CH EU Ch – Istambul (TUR)
Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos Rebelde
Carolina Oliveira e Carmo Terencio
Mariana Contreras Oliveira Quiba dos Fidalgos
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas M Umonia 1
CH EU J – Auvers (FRA) 13º
Joao Ribeirinho Ladalco
Jorge Oliveira e Carmo Quebora S
Maria Ferreira Paulo Lord Loxley
Maria Vozone Vilar Sartre
CH EU Y – Auvers (FRA) 13º
Francisco Nobre Guedes Cosmos I
Hugo Aramis Janicotte du Hamel
Luis Ribeirinho Image des Devins
Ricardo Gil Santos Eden de la Rose
CSIO – Gijon (ESP)
Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Joao Mota Miss Horservice
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
Antonio Vozone Lacy Woman
Joao Chuva Pluco T
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Coltaire Z
CSIO J – Compiegne (FRA) 10º
Carolina Domingues Humphrey d’O
Joao Castro Lima Paganini
Joao Ribeirinho Ladalco
Jorge Oliveira e Carmo Quebora S
CSIO J – Wierden (NED)
Carolina Domingues Humphrey d’O
Joana Teixeira Pentagon 66
Joao Castro Lima Paganini
Jorge Oliveira e Carmo Quebora S
CSIO Y – Compiegne (FRA)
Francisco Nobre Guedes Cosmos I
Hugo Aramis Janicotte du Hamel
Luis Filipe Costa Niabola de Ste Hermelle
Ricardo Gil Santos Eden de la Rose
. . .
2006
CH EU Ch – Istambul (TUR) E
Carolina Macias Loustic du Bois
Mariana Contreras Oliveira O2
Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas Estarella vh Blokenhof
CH EU J – Atenas (GRE) 14º
Joao Castro Lima Idris du Vallage
Miguel Santana Lopes Gazelle de Lavigne
Ricardo Gil Santos Eden de la Rose
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
Francisco Nobre Guedes Cosmos I
Joao Chuva Pluco T
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Conan 18
CSIO J – Compiegne (FRA)
Joao Castro Lima Paganini
Miguel Santana Lopes Gazelle de Lavigne
Ricardo Gil Santos Eden de la Rose
CSIO J – Utrecht (NED)
Ana Cecilia Santos Bendjy de Lermine
Joao Castro Lima Paganini
Miguel Santana Lopes Gazelle de Lavigne
Ricardo Gil Santos Eden de la Rose
. . .
2005
CH EU J – Schaffhausen (SUI) 11º
Ana Cecilia Santos Risque Tout
Francisco Nobre Guedes Cosmos I
Maria Ferreira Paulo Feal du Defey
Miguel Santana Lopes Gazelle de Lavigne
CH EU Y – Schaffhausen (SUI) 13º
Francisco Moura Matis de Ste Hermelle
Hugo Aramis Janicotte du Hamel
Luis Filipe Costa Niabola de Ste Hermelle
CSIO – Gijon (ESP) 10º
Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
Joao Mota Hugo des Bruyeres II
Miguel Faria Leal Lacrima de Meia Lua
Rui Gonçalo Fakir du Croisy
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
Francisco Rocha Gedeon de l’Herbage
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oberon
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Nababo
CSIO – Lummen (BEL) 12º
Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oberon
Miguel Faria Leal Lacrima de Meia Lua
CSIO J – Compiegne (FRA) 10º
Ana Cecilia Santos Risque Tout
Francisco Malta da Costa Iscariote
Francisco Nobre Guedes Cosmos I
Maria Ferreira Paulo Feal du Defey
CSIO Y – Compiegne (FRA)
Francisco Moura Matis de Ste Hermelle
Hugo Aramis Janicotte du Hamel
Luis Filipe Costa Niabola de Ste Hermelle
. . .
2004
CH EU J – Vilamoura (POR) 11º
Ana Cecilia Santos Risque Tout
Francisco Nobre Guedes Eglantine des Vaux II
Marcia Cortinhas Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof
Maria Ferreira Paulo Feal du Defey
CSIO – Gijon (ESP)
Antonio Portela Carneiro Echo de Lessay
Francisco Rocha Quick vd Breemeersen
Joao Mota Volvo XC90
Rui Gonçalo Fakir du Croisy
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Francisco Rocha Gedeon de l’Herbage
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Vilamoura Crocket 18
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Divin du Murier
Martim Portela Morais Elisco de Gamet
. . .
2003
CH EU J – San Remo (ITA) 11º
Francisco Nobre Guedes Lindos 2
Joao Trigueiros e Sousa Risque Tout
Luis Filipe Costa Diamonds are Forever
Marcia Cortinhas Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof
CH EU S – Donaueschingen (GER) 17º
Francisco Caldeira Quro
Francisco Rocha Quick vd Breemeersen
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oberon
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
CH EU Y – Le Touquet (FRA) ?
Francisco Moura Vilamoura Kunwald de Kalvarie
Joao Pedro Marmelada Boggs
Mario Wilson Fernandes Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 
CSI V – Barcelona (ESP) ?
Antonio Damiao AEG Perestroika
Jose Sanches Osorio Duc de Saint Cyr
Maria Joao Teixeira de Queiroz Baghera 2
Violante Lebre Madi
CSIO – Bratislava (SVK)
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oberon
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Divin du Murier
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
Salvador Oliveira Martins Lesperanza
CSIO – Gijon (ESP) 10º
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Ischah
Bernardo Mathias Pablo vh Vliethof
Francisco Caldeira Quro
Joao Mota Erotic de l’Ajoux
CSIO – Linz (AUT) 13º
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Ischah
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Divin du Murier
Martim Portela Morais Elisco de Gamet
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Filipe Malta da Costa Guepard de Brekka
Francisco Caldeira Quro
Francisco Rocha Quick vd Breemeersen
Salvador Oliveira Martins Lesperanza
CSIO – Lummen (BEL)
Francisco Caldeira Quro
Francisco Rocha Quick vd Breemeersen
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Nababo
Salvador Oliveira Martins Lesperanza
CSIO – Poznan (POL) 12º
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Oberon
Marina Frutuoso de Melo Nababo
Martim Portela Morais Elisco de Gamet
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
CSIO J – Reims (FRA) 10º
Joao Trigueiros e Sousa Risque Tout
Luis Filipe Costa Diamonds are Forever
Marcia Cortinhas Quarto Ijzeren Lindenhof
Michael Ruah Lily
. . .
2002
CH EU J – Hagen (GER)
Francisco Moura Vilamoura Kunwald de Kalvarie
Francisco Nobre Guedes Lindos 2
Michael Ruah Cendra du Fresche
CSIO – Aarhus (DEN) ?
Antonio Vozone Calibre
Joao Chuva Kataleis Oddball
Joao Mota Volvo XC90
Martim Portela Morais Elisco de Gamet
CSIO – Bratislava (SVK)
Bernardo Mathias Picobello P Kanelza
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Fetiche de Boheme
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Eglantine des Vaux II
CSIO – Budapeste (HUN)
Bernardo Mathias Picobello P Kanelza
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Fetiche de Boheme
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Eglantine des Vaux II
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Joao Chuva Kataleis Oddball
Joao Mota Erotic de l’Ajoux
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Don Juan de Cuves
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
CSIO – Lummen (BEL)
Joao Chuva Kataleis Oddball
Joao Mota Volvo XC90
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Don Juan de Cuves
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Fortunus
. . .
2001
CH EU J – Gijon (ESP) 10º
Filipa Horta e Costa Eva
Francisco Nobre Guedes Lindos 2
Joao Pedro Marmelada Boggs
Joao Silva Pinto Girassol de Cevadais
Michael Ruah Cendra du Fresche
CH EU S – Arnheim (NED) 12º
Joao Mota Uxmall Rouge
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Don Juan de Cuves
Miguel Faria Leal Surcouf de Revel
CSIO – Gijon (ESP)
Joao Mota Volvo XC90
Martim Portela Morais Elisco de Gamet
Miguel Maria Bravo Heritage Liatos
Rui Gonçalo Elliot du Gue
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Joao Chuva Careme
Joao Mota Uxmall Rouge
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Don Juan de Cuves
Miguel Faria Leal Surcouf de Revel
. . .
2000
CH EU J – Hortobagy (HUN) 12º
Antonio Duarte Santos Dame de Meuse
Francisco Moura Calaika du Puy
Joao Silva Pinto Girassol de Cevadais
Luis Pinto Leite Imocresce Emigrent
CSIO – Gijon (ESP)
Joao Mota Uxmall Rouge
Jorge Mathias Nilly de la Ferme Rose
Miguel Faria Leal Surcouf de Revel
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto Valencour
CSIO – Lisboa (POR)
Filipe Mendes de Almeida Deuxieme Espoir
Jorge Mathias Nilly de la Ferme Rose
Luis Sabino Gonçalves Daivy Varangere
Miguel Faria Leal Surcouf de Revel
CSIO – Tripoli (LBY) 10º
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Gandhi
Filipe Corte Real Holey Cow
Joao Bourbon da Silveira Calengo
Miguel Faria Leal Brisik Bel Maniere
. . .